Schachmeisterschaft Grundschule OB 2014: Tabelle
Nr. | Titel | Spieler | Verein | TWZ | Sp | Pkt | Bhlz | SoBe | + |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otterpohl, Viola | Bismarckschule | - | 7 | 6.0 | 30.0 | 24.75 | 5 | |
2. | Jabs, Julian | Schule an der Stiftstraße | - | 7 | 6.0 | 27.0 | 22.00 | 5 | |
3. | Minneken, Joris | Kastellschule 1 | - | 7 | 5.5 | 29.0 | 21.25 | 4 | |
4. | Fischer, Niklas | Schachfrösche/Hirschkampschule | - | 7 | 5.5 | 26.5 | 19.75 | 5 | |
5. | Beybutov, Dzamal | Kastellschule 1 | - | 7 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 20.75 | 4 | |
6. | Subasi, Arman | Schachfrösche/Hirschkampschule | - | 7 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 19.50 | 4 | |
7. | Nordman, Janis | Ruhrschule | - | 7 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 16.25 | 4 | |
8. | Kleinblotekamp, Nicolas | Ruhrschule | - | 7 | 4.5 | 31.5 | 17.75 | 4 | |
9. | Labuda, Annika | Postwegschule | - | 7 | 4.5 | 30.0 | 16.00 | 4 | |
10. | Minneken, Swantje | Kastellschule 1 | - | 7 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 14.00 | 4 | |
11. | Schwarz, Julian | Bismarckschule | - | 7 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 16.00 | 4 | |
12. | Toprak, Hasan | Kastellschule 2 | - | 7 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 12.75 | 4 | |
13. | Siebert, Hendrik | Schachfrösche/Hirschkampschule | - | 7 | 4.5 | 22.0 | 13.50 | 4 | |
14. | Beybutov, Kamal | Kastellschule 1 | - | 7 | 4.0 | 31.5 | 15.50 | 3 | |
15. | Ermert, Finn | Melanchthonschule | - | 7 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 12.50 | 3 | |
16. | Silberstein, Leon | Ruhrschule | - | 7 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 11.50 | 4 | |
17. | Stäbler, Thorben | Ruhrschule | - | 7 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 12.00 | 3 | |
18. | Kempkes, Neven | Hartmannschule | - | 7 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 12.00 | 3 | |
19. | Klagus, René | Frösche/Hirschkampschule | - | 7 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 9.75 | 3 | |
20. | Matern, Jonas | Melanchthonschule | - | 7 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 8.50 | 4 | |
21. | Junker, Maximilian | Frösche/Hirschkampschule | - | 7 | 4.0 | 19.5 | 11.00 | 3 | |
22. | Brans, Rouven David | Melanchthonschule | - | 7 | 3.5 | 30.0 | 12.50 | 3 | |
23. | Krishnarajh, Arani | Bismarckschule | - | 7 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 12.00 | 2 | |
24. | Bruns, Leon | Melanchthonschule | - | 7 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 10.25 | 3 | |
25. | Jüngst, Marlon | Hartmannschule | - | 7 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 8.25 | 3 | |
26. | Spieß, Fabian | Melanchthonschule | - | 7 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 9.25 | 2 | |
27. | Odabasi, Bersan | Kastellschule 2 | - | 7 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 9.00 | 2 | |
28. | Agdogda, Kerim | Postwegschule | - | 7 | 3.0 | 28.0 | 12.00 | 3 | |
29. | Deus, Marielle | Kastellschule 2 | - | 7 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 9.75 | 2 | |
30. | De Nicolo, Keanu | Hartmannschule | - | 7 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 6.50 | 3 | |
31. | Celik, Sirin | Frösche/Hirschkampschule | - | 7 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 7.50 | 3 | |
32. | Kleinblotekamp, Yannick | Ruhrschule | - | 7 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 6.00 | 2 | |
33. | Scheffler, Tobias | Melanchthonschule | - | 7 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 5.75 | 2 | |
34. | van Dellen, Timo | Melanchthonschule | - | 7 | 2.5 | 26.0 | 8.25 | 2 | |
35. | Stratenwerth, Daniel | Schachfrösche/Hirschkampschule | - | 7 | 2.5 | 23.5 | 7.50 | 1 | |
36. | Brockmann, Jonas | Kastellschule 2 | - | 7 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 5.25 | 2 | |
37. | Polat, Yusuf | Jacobischule | - | 7 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 7.50 | 2 | |
38. | Beydagi, Taylan | Hartmannschule | - | 7 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 5.75 | 2 | |
39. | Weiß, Lara | Osterfelder Heideschule | - | 7 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 7.00 | 0 | |
40. | Bings, Jana | Ruhrschule | - | 7 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 6.50 | 1 | |
41. | Mehler, Liam | Melanchthonschule | - | 4 | 2.0 | 24.5 | 5.00 | 2 | |
42. | Toprak, Emine | Kastellschule 2 | - | 7 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 5.00 | 1 | |
43. | Deußen, Justin | Hartmannschule | - | 7 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 3.50 | 1 | |
44. | Weiß, Alexander | Osterfelder Heideschule | - | 7 | 1.5 | 24.0 | 2.75 | 1 | |
45. | Premakumar, Dusikaa | Steinbrinkschule | - | 7 | 1.5 | 23.0 | 4.25 | 1 | |
46. | Arendt, Isabella | Bismarckschule | - | 7 | 1.5 | 19.5 | 2.50 | 1 | |
47. | Bialojahn, Rahel | Kastellschule 2 | - | 7 | 1.0 | 22.0 | 2.00 | 0 | |
48. | Akgül, Emirhan | Schule am Siedlerweg | - | 2 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 0.00 | 0 | |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager