OB-Jugendstadtmeisterschaft 2017: Paarungsliste
Runde 1 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartelt,Max Peter (0) | 1776 | - | Piche,Alexander (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Graupe,Jonathan (0) | - | - | Kyas,Jens-Stefan (0) | 1765 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kohl,Niclas (0) | 1501 | - | Engelbrecht, Mariella (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Ayar,Faruk (0) | - | - | Barutta,Larissa (0) | 1452 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Minneken,Joris (0) | 1193 | - | Scholing,Tanyel (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Polat,Yusuf (0) | - | - | Labuda,Annika (0) | 1171 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Minneken,Swantje (0) | 1166 | - | Kozak,Ahmet (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Piche,Benedikt (0) | - | - | Zimmer,Marco Miguel (0) | 918 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Bönsch,Felix (0) | 791 | - | Kozak,Halil (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Piche,Maximilian (0) | - | - | Schwarz,Feilong (0) | 782 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Aslan,Sirac (0) | - | - | Kaganovych,David (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Grumaz,Rares George (0) | - | - | Brans,Rouven (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
13 | Jansen,Lukas (0) | - | - | Kaganovych,Daniel (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
14 | Tasdemir,Akin (0) | - | - | Franke,Joel (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 2 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zimmer,Marco Miguel (1) | 918 | - | Bartelt,Max Peter (1) | 1776 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kyas,Jens-Stefan (1) | 1765 | - | Bönsch,Felix (1) | 791 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Schwarz,Feilong (1) | 782 | - | Kohl,Niclas (1) | 1501 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Barutta,Larissa (1) | 1452 | - | Aslan,Sirac (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Franke,Joel (1) | - | - | Minneken,Joris (1) | 1193 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Labuda,Annika (1) | 1171 | - | Jansen,Lukas (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Brans,Rouven (1) | - | - | Minneken,Swantje (1) | 1166 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Piche,Alexander (0) | - | - | Piche,Benedikt (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Engelbrecht, Mariella (0) | - | - | Piche,Maximilian (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Kozak,Ahmet (0) | - | - | Graupe,Jonathan (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
11 | Kaganovych,David (0) | - | - | Ayar,Faruk (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Kozak,Halil (0) | - | - | Tasdemir,Akin (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
13 | Kaganovych,Daniel (0) | - | - | Grumaz,Rares George (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
14 | Scholing,Tanyel (0) | - | - | Polat,Yusuf (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 3 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartelt,Max Peter (2) | 1776 | - | Barutta,Larissa (2) | 1452 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Minneken,Joris (2) | 1193 | - | Kyas,Jens-Stefan (2) | 1765 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kohl,Niclas (2) | 1501 | - | Labuda,Annika (2) | 1171 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Minneken,Swantje (2) | 1166 | - | Zimmer,Marco Miguel (1) | 918 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Bönsch,Felix (1) | 791 | - | Engelbrecht, Mariella (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
6 | Aslan,Sirac (1) | - | - | Schwarz,Feilong (1) | 782 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Graupe,Jonathan (1) | - | - | Kaganovych,David (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Jansen,Lukas (1) | - | - | Franke,Joel (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Tasdemir,Akin (1) | - | - | Brans,Rouven (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
10 | Grumaz,Rares George (1) | - | - | Piche,Alexander (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Piche,Benedikt (0) | - | - | Scholing,Tanyel (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
12 | Piche,Maximilian (0) | - | - | Kaganovych,Daniel (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
13 | Polat,Yusuf (0) | - | - | Kozak,Ahmet (0) | - | ½:½ | ||
14 | Ayar,Faruk (0) | - | - | Kozak,Halil (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 4 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kohl,Niclas (3) | 1501 | - | Bartelt,Max Peter (3) | 1776 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kyas,Jens-Stefan (3) | 1765 | - | Minneken,Swantje (3) | 1166 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Barutta,Larissa (2) | 1452 | - | Jansen,Lukas (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kaganovych,David (2) | - | - | Minneken,Joris (2) | 1193 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Labuda,Annika (2) | 1171 | - | Grumaz,Rares George (2) | - | ½:½ | ||
6 | Scholing,Tanyel (2) | - | - | Aslan,Sirac (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Brans,Rouven (2) | - | - | Bönsch,Felix (1.5) | 791 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Engelbrecht, Mariella (1.5) | - | - | Schwarz,Feilong (1) | 782 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Zimmer,Marco Miguel (1) | 918 | - | Tasdemir,Akin (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Franke,Joel (1) | - | - | Piche,Maximilian (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Kozak,Halil (1) | - | - | Graupe,Jonathan (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Piche,Alexander (1) | - | - | Polat,Yusuf (0.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
13 | Kozak,Ahmet (0.5) | - | - | Ayar,Faruk (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
14 | Kaganovych,Daniel (0) | - | - | Piche,Benedikt (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 5 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyas,Jens-Stefan (4) | 1765 | - | Kohl,Niclas (4) | 1501 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Bartelt,Max Peter (3) | 1776 | - | Minneken,Joris (3) | 1193 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Minneken,Swantje (3) | 1166 | - | Barutta,Larissa (3) | 1452 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Aslan,Sirac (3) | - | - | Labuda,Annika (2.5) | 1171 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Bönsch,Felix (2.5) | 791 | - | Grumaz,Rares George (2.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Franke,Joel (2) | - | - | Zimmer,Marco Miguel (2) | 918 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Schwarz,Feilong (2) | 782 | - | Brans,Rouven (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Jansen,Lukas (2) | - | - | Kaganovych,David (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Scholing,Tanyel (2) | - | - | Kozak,Halil (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Polat,Yusuf (1.5) | - | - | Engelbrecht, Mariella (1.5) | - | ½:½ | ||
11 | Piche,Maximilian (1) | - | - | Graupe,Jonathan (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Ayar,Faruk (1) | - | - | Kaganovych,Daniel (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
13 | Tasdemir,Akin (1) | - | - | Piche,Alexander (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
14 | Piche,Benedikt (0) | - | - | Kozak,Ahmet (0.5) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 6 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartelt,Max Peter (4) | 1776 | - | Kyas,Jens-Stefan (5) | 1765 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Barutta,Larissa (4) | 1452 | - | Kohl,Niclas (4) | 1501 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Labuda,Annika (3.5) | 1171 | - | Bönsch,Felix (3.5) | 791 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Minneken,Joris (3) | 1193 | - | Minneken,Swantje (3) | 1166 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Zimmer,Marco Miguel (3) | 918 | - | Aslan,Sirac (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Brans,Rouven (3) | - | - | Jansen,Lukas (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Grumaz,Rares George (2.5) | - | - | Scholing,Tanyel (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Schwarz,Feilong (2) | 782 | - | Polat,Yusuf (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Kozak,Halil (2) | - | - | Piche,Maximilian (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Kaganovych,David (2) | - | - | Tasdemir,Akin (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Engelbrecht, Mariella (2) | - | - | Franke,Joel (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Kaganovych,Daniel (2) | - | - | Kozak,Ahmet (1.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
13 | Piche,Alexander (1) | - | - | Ayar,Faruk (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
14 | Graupe,Jonathan (1) | - | - | Piche,Benedikt (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 7 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyas,Jens-Stefan (5) | 1765 | - | Labuda,Annika (4.5) | 1171 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Aslan,Sirac (4) | - | - | Bartelt,Max Peter (5) | 1776 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kohl,Niclas (5) | 1501 | - | Minneken,Joris (4) | 1193 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Scholing,Tanyel (4) | - | - | Brans,Rouven (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Bönsch,Felix (3.5) | 791 | - | Barutta,Larissa (4) | 1452 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Minneken,Swantje (3) | 1166 | - | Kozak,Halil (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kaganovych,Daniel (3) | - | - | Zimmer,Marco Miguel (3) | 918 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Jansen,Lukas (3) | - | - | Schwarz,Feilong (3) | 782 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Engelbrecht, Mariella (3) | - | - | Kaganovych,David (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
10 | Piche,Maximilian (2) | - | - | Grumaz,Rares George (2.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Polat,Yusuf (2) | - | - | Franke,Joel (2) | - | ½:½ | ||
12 | Kozak,Ahmet (1.5) | - | - | Tasdemir,Akin (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
13 | Ayar,Faruk (2) | - | - | Piche,Benedikt (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
14 | Graupe,Jonathan (1) | - | - | Piche,Alexander (1) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 8 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barutta,Larissa (5) | 1452 | - | Kyas,Jens-Stefan (6) | 1765 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kohl,Niclas (6) | 1501 | - | Scholing,Tanyel (5) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Labuda,Annika (4.5) | 1171 | - | Bartelt,Max Peter (6) | 1776 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Minneken,Joris (4) | 1193 | - | Aslan,Sirac (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Schwarz,Feilong (4) | 782 | - | Minneken,Swantje (4) | 1166 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Zimmer,Marco Miguel (4) | 918 | - | Brans,Rouven (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kaganovych,David (4) | - | - | Bönsch,Felix (3.5) | 791 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Ayar,Faruk (3) | - | - | Piche,Maximilian (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Kozak,Halil (3) | - | - | Engelbrecht, Mariella (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
10 | Tasdemir,Akin (3) | - | - | Kaganovych,Daniel (3) | - | ½:½ | ||
11 | Grumaz,Rares George (2.5) | - | - | Jansen,Lukas (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Franke,Joel (2.5) | - | - | Graupe,Jonathan (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
13 | Piche,Benedikt (1) | - | - | Polat,Yusuf (2.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
14 | Piche,Alexander (1) | - | - | Kozak,Ahmet (1.5) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 9 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartelt,Max Peter (7) | 1776 | - | Scholing,Tanyel (5) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kyas,Jens-Stefan (7) | 1765 | - | Zimmer,Marco Miguel (5) | 918 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Minneken,Swantje (5) | 1166 | - | Kohl,Niclas (7) | 1501 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Minneken,Joris (5) | 1193 | - | Barutta,Larissa (5) | 1452 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Brans,Rouven (4) | - | - | Labuda,Annika (4.5) | 1171 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Bönsch,Felix (4.5) | 791 | - | Schwarz,Feilong (4) | 782 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Piche,Maximilian (4) | - | - | Kaganovych,David (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Aslan,Sirac (4) | - | - | Engelbrecht, Mariella (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Polat,Yusuf (3.5) | - | - | Kaganovych,Daniel (3.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
10 | Tasdemir,Akin (3.5) | - | - | Grumaz,Rares George (3.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
11 | Graupe,Jonathan (3) | - | - | Ayar,Faruk (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
12 | Jansen,Lukas (3) | - | - | Piche,Alexander (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
13 | Kozak,Ahmet (1.5) | - | - | Kozak,Halil (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
14 | Piche,Benedikt (1) | - | - | Franke,Joel (2.5) | - | 0:1 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager