PDF
Goto
SWOB Jugend VM 2017: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Kyas,Jens-StefanSW Oberhausen163854.512.004
2.Bauer,SebastianSW Oberhausen118153.04.502
2.Windheuser,NikolasSW Oberhausen100943.04.502
4.Horwat,PhilippSW Oberhausen120253.01.503
5.Barutta,LarissaSW Oberhausen131842.54.252
6.Dabrowski,JakubSW Oberhausen119842.52.252
7.Ciomperlik,AlessioSW Oberhausen127542.51.252
8.Zimmer,M. MiguelSW Oberhausen79751.54.250
9.Jabs,JulianSW Oberhausen97941.53.001
10.Schwarz,FeilongSW Oberhausen79150.00.000
10.Sabo,MaximilianSW Oberhausen-30.00.000