PDF
Goto
SWOB Jugend VM 2017: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Kyas,Jens-StefanSW Oberhausen163854.515.504
2.Windheuser,NikolasSW Oberhausen100954.06.253
3.Bauer,SebastianSW Oberhausen118164.05.503
4.Barutta,LarissaSW Oberhausen131853.58.503
5.Horwat,PhilippSW Oberhausen120263.53.503
6.Dabrowski,JakubSW Oberhausen119863.53.253
7.Ciomperlik,AlessioSW Oberhausen127553.04.002
8.Jabs,JulianSW Oberhausen97952.03.751
9.Zimmer,M. MiguelSW Oberhausen79751.55.750
10.Schwarz,FeilongSW Oberhausen79160.51.000
11.Sabo,MaximilianSW Oberhausen-60.00.000