PDF
Goto
SWOB Jugend VM 2017: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Barutta,LarissaSW Oberhausen131886.522.506
2.Kyas,Jens-StefanSW Oberhausen163865.526.505
3.Horwat,PhilippSW Oberhausen120285.515.005
4.Ciomperlik,AlessioSW Oberhausen127575.015.004
5.Bauer,SebastianSW Oberhausen118184.09.003
6.Windheuser,NikolasSW Oberhausen100984.08.753
7.Zimmer,M. MiguelSW Oberhausen79773.57.252
8.Dabrowski,JakubSW Oberhausen119883.56.253
9.Jabs,JulianSW Oberhausen97973.06.252
10.Schwarz,FeilongSW Oberhausen79181.51.501
11.Sabo,MaximilianSW Oberhausen-90.00.000