PDF
Goto
SWOB Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Pütter,PascalSW Oberhausen197287.536.534.507
2.Holl,MichaelSW Oberhausen173985.534.021.005
3.Gebauer,ReinhardSW Oberhausen179385.034.017.254
4.Matthies,JochenSW Oberhausen178585.032.519.253
5.Hellmann,ThomasSW Oberhausen173385.031.019.004
6.Böcker,Jürgen,Dr.SW Oberhausen180175.030.519.004
7.Kyas,Jens-StefanSW Oberhausen176575.030.017.754
8.Matthes,SeverinSW Oberhausen182284.537.517.753
9.Hessel,MalteSK Sodingen/Castrop187384.535.518.753
10.Hibbeln,ChristianSW Oberhausen174184.533.518.003
11.Herzog,MartinSW Oberhausen145484.525.511.254
12.Hortolani,HolgerSW Oberhausen208384.034.014.752
13.Zimmer,J. MiguelSW Oberhausen155174.033.018.752
14.Klamet,WalterSW Oberhausen171384.032.514.503
15.Heintze,SvenSW Oberhausen165574.031.514.753
16.Hufnagel,MarkusSW Oberhausen162484.031.512.753
17.Killus,AnastasiosSW Oberhausen135584.031.013.752
18.Ciomperlik,AlessioSW Oberhausen129984.025.58.503
19.Holdsch,PeterSW Oberhausen153683.535.512.003
20.Grunwald,GüntherSW Oberhausen148983.529.511.003
21.Windheuser,NikolasSW Oberhausen105583.526.08.752
22.Horwat,PhilippSW Oberhausen131483.030.09.002
23.Maifeld,RudolfSW Oberhausen133983.028.08.252
24.Barutta,LarissaSW Oberhausen145273.024.56.003
25.Schneider,HansSW Oberhausen142073.024.09.001
26.Wilms,JosefSW Oberhausen114883.024.08.251
27.Heßbrüggen,RenateSW Oberhausen97481.527.53.001
28.Dabrowski,JakubSW Oberhausen114381.521.00.251
29.Palenta,Damian #SW Oberhausen168041.014.53.001
30.Kyas,Stefanie #SW Oberhausen89950.517.00.750