PDF
Goto
SWOB Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Pütter,PascalSW Oberhausen197265.521.519.755
2.Böcker,Jürgen,Dr.SW Oberhausen180165.017.514.754
3.Kyas,Jens-StefanSW Oberhausen176564.519.011.754
4.Matthes,SeverinSW Oberhausen182264.021.512.503
5.Gebauer,ReinhardSW Oberhausen179364.018.010.253
6.Heintze,SvenSW Oberhausen165563.522.09.503
7.Hessel,MalteSK Sodingen/Castrop187363.521.511.002
8.Hortolani,HolgerSW Oberhausen208363.521.010.752
9.Matthies,JochenSW Oberhausen178563.520.011.002
10.Hibbeln,ChristianSW Oberhausen174163.518.010.252
11.Holl,MichaelSW Oberhausen173963.518.08.503
12.Hellmann,ThomasSW Oberhausen173363.517.09.753
13.Grunwald,GüntherSW Oberhausen148963.515.58.253
14.Zimmer,J. MiguelSW Oberhausen155163.022.511.251
15.Klamet,WalterSW Oberhausen171363.020.09.002
16.Hufnagel,MarkusSW Oberhausen162463.017.06.752
17.Barutta,LarissaSW Oberhausen145263.015.54.003
18.Holdsch,PeterSW Oberhausen153762.521.56.252
19.Killus,AnastasiosSW Oberhausen135562.521.08.751
20.Horwat,PhilippSW Oberhausen131462.518.56.752
21.Maifeld,RudolfSW Oberhausen133962.518.55.752
22.Herzog,MartinSW Oberhausen145462.516.54.252
23.Schneider,HansSW Oberhausen142062.516.05.501
24.Windheuser,NikolasSW Oberhausen105562.514.04.001
25.Ciomperlik,AlessioSW Oberhausen129962.015.02.751
26.Wilms,JosefSW Oberhausen114962.013.03.751
27.Heßbrüggen,RenateSW Oberhausen97461.515.52.751
28.Dabrowski,JakubSW Oberhausen114361.510.50.251
29.Palenta,Damian #SW Oberhausen168041.011.02.001
30.Kyas,Stefanie #SW Oberhausen89950.513.50.750