PDF
Goto
SWOB Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Böcker,Jürgen,Dr.SW Oberhausen179954.010.58.503
2.Kyas,Jens-StefanSW Oberhausen176553.512.07.003
3.Pütter,PascalSW Oberhausen197243.510.59.003
4.Heintze,SvenSW Oberhausen165543.59.58.003
5.Hessel,MalteSK Sodingen/Castrop187353.014.57.502
6.Matthies,JochenSW Oberhausen178553.012.56.252
7.Gebauer,ReinhardSW Oberhausen179353.011.55.502
8.Hibbeln,ChristianSW Oberhausen174153.011.06.252
9.Matthes,SeverinSW Oberhausen182243.010.57.252
10.Heimsoth,HolgerSW Oberhausen208343.010.06.752
11.Hufnagel,MarkusSW Oberhausen162452.511.54.502
12.Grunwald,GüntherSW Oberhausen148952.58.53.002
13.Hellmann,ThomasSW Oberhausen173342.58.05.252
14.Zimmer,J. MiguelSW Oberhausen155142.012.56.001
14.Killus,AnastasiosSW Oberhausen135342.012.56.001
16.Holdsch,PeterSW Oberhausen153742.011.03.502
17.Schneider,HansSW Oberhausen142052.09.53.251
18.Klamet,WalterSW Oberhausen171342.09.03.501
19.Holl,MichaelSW Oberhausen173942.08.53.002
20.Herzog,MartinSW Oberhausen145442.08.52.002
21.Barutta,LarissaSW Oberhausen145242.06.00.502
22.Horwat,PhilippSW Oberhausen131441.511.03.751
23.Heßbrüggen,RenateSW Oberhausen97451.510.52.251
24.Maifeld,RudolfSW Oberhausen133841.59.52.751
25.Ciomperlik,AlessioSW Oberhausen130051.59.01.001
26.Dabrowski,JakubSW Oberhausen114351.57.50.251
27.Wilms,JosefSW Oberhausen114951.08.01.250
28.Windheuser,NikolasSW Oberhausen105541.07.51.500
29.Palenta,DamianSW Oberhausen168031.06.01.001
30.Kyas,StefanieSW Oberhausen89940.58.50.750