PDF
Goto
SWOB Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Hessel,MalteSK Sodingen/Castrop185711.00.00.001
1.Heintze,SvenSW Oberhausen172311.00.00.001
1.Windheuser,NikolasSW Oberhausen113611.00.00.001
1.Matthias,FalkSW Oberhausen-11.00.00.001
5.Matthies,JochenSW Oberhausen175410.50.50.250
5.Ciomperlik,AlessioSW Oberhausen132510.50.50.250
7.Matthes,SeverinSW Oberhausen183800.01.00.000
7.Böcker,Jürgen,Dr.SW Oberhausen179000.01.00.000
7.Holl,MichaelSW Oberhausen177600.01.00.000
7.Gebauer,ReinhardSW Oberhausen177300.01.00.000
7.Kyas,Jens-StefanSW Oberhausen176900.01.00.000
7.Hibbeln,ChristianSW Oberhausen173400.01.00.000
7.Hellmann,ThomasSW Oberhausen172900.01.00.000
7.Klamet,WalterSW Oberhausen168010.01.00.000
7.Palenta,DamianSW Oberhausen165600.01.00.000
7.Zimmer, MiguelSW Oberhausen165500.01.00.000
7.Hufnagel,MarkusSW Oberhausen165400.01.00.000
7.Szabelski,ArnoSW Oberhausen157500.01.00.000
7.Holdsch,PeterSW Oberhausen157210.01.00.000
7.Barutta,LarissaSW Oberhausen147100.01.00.000
7.Grunwald,GüntherSW Oberhausen146300.01.00.000
7.Herzog,MartinSW Oberhausen144300.01.00.000
7.Killus,AnastasiosSW Oberhausen143200.01.00.000
7.Horwat,PhilippSW Oberhausen133600.01.00.000
7.Maifeld,RudolfSW Oberhausen129600.01.00.000
7.Bauer,SebastianSW Oberhausen116900.01.00.000
7.Wilms,JosefSW Oberhausen116410.01.00.000
7.Heßbrüggen,RenateSW Oberhausen99300.01.00.000
7.Jabs,JulianSW Oberhausen98600.01.00.000
7.Matthias,DennisSW Oberhausen-00.01.00.000
7.Aslan,SiracSW Oberhausen-00.01.00.000